User contributions for Void
5 April 2025
- 01:4001:40, 5 April 2025 diff hist +10 Empire MH →Squad Leaders
- 01:4001:40, 5 April 2025 diff hist +97 Empire MH →History
- 01:3501:35, 5 April 2025 diff hist +79 Asgard MR No edit summary
- 01:3301:33, 5 April 2025 diff hist +11 Asgard MH No edit summary
- 01:3301:33, 5 April 2025 diff hist +7 Asgard VH No edit summary
- 01:3201:32, 5 April 2025 diff hist +22 Thyra VH No edit summary
- 01:3001:30, 5 April 2025 diff hist +44 Asgard VH →History
- 01:2901:29, 5 April 2025 diff hist −10 Asgard MH →History
- 01:2901:29, 5 April 2025 diff hist +31 Asgard VH →History
- 01:2401:24, 5 April 2025 diff hist +125 Asgard MH →History
- 01:1601:16, 5 April 2025 diff hist +8 Monarchy Horde →Active Squads
- 01:1401:14, 5 April 2025 diff hist +141 Monarchy Horde →History
- 01:1001:10, 5 April 2025 diff hist +1,088 Monarchy Horde Removed redirect to Monarchy Rising Tag: Removed redirect
- 00:5600:56, 5 April 2025 diff hist 0 Kabelbaan No edit summary
4 April 2025
- 19:4419:44, 4 April 2025 diff hist +40 Void →Web Operations
- 19:3219:32, 4 April 2025 diff hist +20 Archives Team →History
- 19:1819:18, 4 April 2025 diff hist +128 Wiki Team →History
- 19:0919:09, 4 April 2025 diff hist +24 Achievement Awards Program →Supervisors
- 19:0819:08, 4 April 2025 diff hist +68 Achievement Awards Program →History
- 19:0819:08, 4 April 2025 diff hist +470 Archives Team No edit summary
- 19:0019:00, 4 April 2025 diff hist +3 Metalhaze No edit summary current
- 13:4813:48, 4 April 2025 diff hist +59 N Viking Horde Squad Split! 11/24/2024 Redirected page to Article: Viking Horde Squad Split! 11/24/2024 current Tag: New redirect
- 13:4713:47, 4 April 2025 diff hist +2,922 N Article: Viking Horde Squad Split! 11/24/2024 Created page with "{{Article}} <center>510px</center> ==<big>Article</big>== Oathbound to Valkyrie Split Big changes are underway in our Viking Horde Division as these remarkable leaders step up to take on new roles and responsibilities. These individuals have demonstrated exceptional dedication, vision, and a deep understanding of what makes our community thrive. In exclusive interviews, they share their plans, motivations, and the steps they’ll take..." current
- 13:4513:45, 4 April 2025 diff hist +35 N XD News Team Void moved page XD News Team to Article: XD News Team current Tag: New redirect
- 13:4513:45, 4 April 2025 diff hist 0 m Article: XD News Team Void moved page XD News Team to Article: XD News Team current
- 13:4513:45, 4 April 2025 diff hist +58 N Welcome From the Global Gaming Tour Void moved page Welcome From the Global Gaming Tour to Article: Welcome From the Global Gaming Tour current Tag: New redirect
- 13:4513:45, 4 April 2025 diff hist 0 m Article: Welcome From the Global Gaming Tour Void moved page Welcome From the Global Gaming Tour to Article: Welcome From the Global Gaming Tour
- 13:4413:44, 4 April 2025 diff hist −64 Article: Welcome From the Global Gaming Tour No edit summary
- 13:4413:44, 4 April 2025 diff hist +46 N Welcome Back Tournament Void moved page Welcome Back Tournament to Article: Welcome Back Tournament current Tag: New redirect
- 13:4413:44, 4 April 2025 diff hist 0 m Article: Welcome Back Tournament Void moved page Welcome Back Tournament to Article: Welcome Back Tournament
- 13:4313:43, 4 April 2025 diff hist +39 N Upload Your Pics Void moved page Upload Your Pics to Article: Upload Your Pics current Tag: New redirect
- 13:4313:43, 4 April 2025 diff hist 0 m Article: Upload Your Pics Void moved page Upload Your Pics to Article: Upload Your Pics current
- 13:4313:43, 4 April 2025 diff hist +40 N Tournament 2/2/08 Void moved page Tournament 2/2/08 to Article: Tournament 2/2/08 current Tag: New redirect
- 13:4313:43, 4 April 2025 diff hist 0 m Article: Tournament 2/2/08 Void moved page Tournament 2/2/08 to Article: Tournament 2/2/08 current
- 13:4213:42, 4 April 2025 diff hist +34 N The KSI 500 Void moved page The KSI 500 to Article: The KSI 500 current Tag: New redirect
- 13:4213:42, 4 April 2025 diff hist 0 m Article: The KSI 500 Void moved page The KSI 500 to Article: The KSI 500
- 13:4213:42, 4 April 2025 diff hist −51 Article: The KSI 500 No edit summary
- 13:4013:40, 4 April 2025 diff hist +58 N Summertime Shine Doubles Tournament Void moved page Summertime Shine Doubles Tournament to Article: Summertime Shine Doubles Tournament current Tag: New redirect
- 13:4013:40, 4 April 2025 diff hist 0 m Article: Summertime Shine Doubles Tournament Void moved page Summertime Shine Doubles Tournament to Article: Summertime Shine Doubles Tournament current
- 13:4013:40, 4 April 2025 diff hist +52 N Sumidor's Interview with Erbs Void moved page Sumidor's Interview with Erbs to Article: Sumidor's Interview with Erbs current Tag: New redirect
- 13:4013:40, 4 April 2025 diff hist 0 m Article: Sumidor's Interview with Erbs Void moved page Sumidor's Interview with Erbs to Article: Sumidor's Interview with Erbs
- 13:4013:40, 4 April 2025 diff hist +33 N Shadow Run Void moved page Shadow Run to Article: Shadow Run current Tag: New redirect
- 13:4013:40, 4 April 2025 diff hist 0 m Article: Shadow Run Void moved page Shadow Run to Article: Shadow Run current
- 13:3913:39, 4 April 2025 diff hist +37 N Responsibility Void moved page Responsibility to Article: Responsibility current Tag: New redirect
- 13:3913:39, 4 April 2025 diff hist 0 m Article: Responsibility Void moved page Responsibility to Article: Responsibility current
- 13:3913:39, 4 April 2025 diff hist +34 N Recruitment Void moved page Recruitment to Article: Recruitment current Tag: New redirect
- 13:3913:39, 4 April 2025 diff hist 0 m Article: Recruitment Void moved page Recruitment to Article: Recruitment current
- 13:3813:38, 4 April 2025 diff hist +46 N Platoon Squad Practices Void moved page Platoon Squad Practices to Article: Platoon Squad Practices current Tag: New redirect
- 13:3813:38, 4 April 2025 diff hist 0 m Article: Platoon Squad Practices Void moved page Platoon Squad Practices to Article: Platoon Squad Practices
- 13:3813:38, 4 April 2025 diff hist +51 N Perfect Dark Zero: A New Age Void moved page Perfect Dark Zero: A New Age to Article: Perfect Dark Zero: A New Age current Tag: New redirect